LPIA Convention Credentialed Delegates

Per LPIA Bylaws, credential delegate name and county of residence shall be published before business session of LPIA regular convention. Credentialed delegates are the following:

 

Last NameFirst NameCounty
AlbrightDanStory
AldrichCharlesWright
AllenBrianJefferson
AndersenMarkPolk
AndersonDanielWarren
BetzCharlesTama
BucklinRichardMadison
CannonMatthewLinn
CarduzaAugustineMuscatine
CathoirPhillipScott
Conner JrMikeMarion
CooperEricStory
CusiukBrianStory
DahlAmyBuena Vista
DaughertyKraigWarren
DavisDavidShelby
DwyerGarrettBenton
FairchildRobertPottawattamie
FeyerKevinDubuque
FieldRosePolk
FisherAdamPolk
FryJocelynPolk
FullerOwenWarren
GeorgeJohnIowa
GibsonClydeMuscatine
GleasonJoePolk
GoffDouglasMarion
GreenDavidPolk
GreinerDavidMarion
GRIGLIONEMICHAELPolk
HansenAdamDallas
HatleyClaytonMahaska
HaywoodMatthewWinneshiek
HeatonColinJefferson
HerbertJoshuaStory
HerteenDarinPolk
HirdTimPolk
HolderBryanPottawattamie
HolmChasePolk
HoweJosephPolk
JohnsonToyAPolk
JonesDavidMarshall
JuanBertLinn
KapparosSteveDubuque
KieslerEricMahaska
KochRyanMonona
KrambeckCarlCedar
LaehnNatalieGreene
LaehnThomasGreene
LeahyAprilJefferson
LeahyRogerJefferson
MarkenJulianneMonona
MatejkaMyraLinn
McFarlinSeanTama
MillerJoshuaJefferson
MitchellJoshuaBoone
MolyneuxBrandonMahaska
MorrillAnitaClarke
NeswoldAlexClayton
NewmanJakePolk
OfenbakhJuliaPolk
OfenbakhSamuelPolk
PerrymanFredBlack Hawk
PlantsBrettCedar
PorterJakePottawattamie
PriestMichaelLucas
RoeweGaryScott
RothamelPeterPolk
SchneiderJamesBlack Hawk
SebringPatriciaPolk
ShaderAnnettePolk
ShrankDewayneStory
SmithAndrewFayette
SnyderChristopherCarroll
StewartGordonScott
StewartRichardLinn
SullivanStephenPolk
TaiberNicholasBlack Hawk
TekinalpSerhatDallas
TiemannAndrewStory
UsseryKatiePolk
Van heukelomWalterMarion
VANWINKLELEWISLee
VoreJustinPlymouth
WalshMichaelPolk
WeetsJoshuaPolk
WheeldonChristopherTama
WheelerRebeccaCedar
WixtedAmyDallas
WolfeCandisCerro Gordo
WrightEdwardGuthrie
WrightHeatherDallas
Scroll to Top